Sky Residences Pattaya located in Pratumnak, Pattaya is home to an exclusive and unique penthouse condo designed to be a quirky and fun entertainment space, built for the true VIP lifestyle. Outdoor shower, penthouse with 270-degree sea and city views, many upgrades to 5-star living room, large heated swimming pool, rooftop mini golf course and […]

305 SQ. M Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Condo
69,700,000 THB 340,000 THB

Pool Villa Mövenpick – White Sand Beach, Na Jomtien Luxury pool villa with full access to 5-star Mövenpick Pattaya facilities. • For Sale: 35,900,000 THB (Transfer fee 50/50) • For Rent: 165,000 THB/month (inclusive of internet, weekly gardening, pool cleaning, and monthly termite control) Minimum 1-year contract ⚠️ Tenants are not allowed to sublet the […]

520 SQ. M Land Size
0 SQ. M Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
House
35,900,000 THB / 165000

🏖 Baan Somprasong – Beachfront Ground Floor Unit For Sale & Rent 💰 Sale Price: THB 32,000,000 💰 Rental: THB 75,000/month (1-year contract) | THB 90,000/month (6-month contract) 📐 Size: 243 Sq.m 🛏 Bedrooms: 2 + 1 Converted Walk-in Closet (originally 3 bedrooms) 📍 Location: Absolute beachfront – only 20 meters from the sea 🌟 […]

243 SQ. M Size
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Condo
32,000,000 THB / 75000

🏢 Luxury Duplex-Style Condo in Bangsaray Heights – 3 Bedrooms | 4th Floor | For Sale or Rent 📍 Location: Bangsaray Heights Condominium, Bangsaray, Pattaya 🏢 Floor: 4th Floor 🛏️ Bedrooms: 3 🛁 Bathrooms: 2 📐 Size: 288.07 sq.m. 🛋️ Condition: Fully Furnished 💰 Sale Price: 25.2 Million Baht 📅 Rental Price: 85,000 Baht/Month 🔁 […]

288.07 SQ. M Size
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Condo
25,200,000 THB / 85000

Property Overview This modern 2-bedroom apartment offers spectacular views from the 33rd floor of UNIXX, Pattaya. With 67 sqm of living space, it’s designed with a stylish and functional layout. Enjoy the convenience of top-tier amenities, including a fitness center, sauna, swimming pool, waterpark, and more. Why This Property is a Smart Investment Located on […]

67 SQ. M Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Condo
13,590,000 THB

Sea View Condo for Sale at View Talay 2A Jomtien Pattaya For rent high session only November- April Only 450 meter to Jomtien beach very good location ** In building facilities : Minimart, Laundry, Massage, Maid service, Salon, Restaurant, Keycard, Swimming pool, 24 hours security Big parking area • Balcony at North side ( not […]

117 SQ. M Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Condo
11,900,000 THB / 58000

🏡 For Rent or Sale 🔖💯 2-Storey Pool Villa with Private Pool Located in Moo Baan Home Village Land size: 95 sq. wah (380 sq.m) Rental Price: 65,000 THB/month Sale Price: 10.5 million THB ✅ 6 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms, 1 Kitchen, Living Room (upstairs & downstairs), 9 Air Conditioners ✅ Minimum 1-year contract 💰 2 […]